GRIMP Chile
  Integrantes
 

Nombre

Institución

Nivel

Fecha

Alex Rodrigo Aguila Vera

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Patricio Andres Aguilera Salinas

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Andrés Alvarado

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

15-01-2004

Jonathan Alvarez Zuñiga

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

15-06-2008

Pedro Danilo Aracena Malbran

Policia de Investigaciones

IMP1

08-06-2008

Cristian Araya Lerdo de Tejada

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

10-09-2007

Sergio Arpon Berthelon

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

10-09-2007

Diego Arriagada Faundez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

10-09-2007

Andres Barrera Manqui

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Jaime Belmar Benitez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

01-07-2006

Claudio Berrios Gonzalez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

05-10-2007

Benjamin Bravo Rivera

8ª cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Christian Burgos Tolosa

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-03-2007

Tatiana Cabrera Rivera

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Pedro Cabrera Urrutia

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Cesar Cancino

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

30-11-2004

Juan Cristobal Cardenas Galli

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Pedro Castañeda Diaz

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

03-02-2008

Miguel Angel Castillo Quital

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

15-06-2008

Mario Castro Gallo

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

01-07-2006

Christian Cerda Krupitzky

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-03-2008

Leandro Chacana Herrera

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Roberto Cifuentes Silva

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

30-11-2004

Matilde Cordova Mendez

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Juan Cortez Benitez

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Sergio Cuevas Pino

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Bernhard Danitz

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

08-06-2008

Pedro Del Castillo Mery

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

05-10-2007

Rocio de los Angeles Diaz Leon

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Carlos Donaire Villegas

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Jakob Eissler Brinker

1ª Cia. Frutillar

IMP1

05-10-2007

Nicanor Fernandez Melendez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

17-05-2008

Pablo Frugone Caut

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

09-06-2007

Gabriel Gacitua Galarce

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

11-08-2006

Nolberto García

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

11-08-2006

Raul Gomez Sanhueza

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Marcelo Gonzalez Zagal

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

17-05-2008

Sergio González

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

15-01-2004

Adolfo Grillo Queirolo

7ª Cia. Concepción

IMP1

14-09-2007

Mauricio Herve Claude

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

03-02-2008

Ignacio Illmer Ramirez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

01-07-2006

Juan Jamett Gallardo

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

10-09-2007

Juan Jamett Mendez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-06-2006

Italo Carlos Jaque Ribera

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

15-06-2008

Matias Jarpa Fernandez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

29-09-2006

Sebastian Jarpa Fernandez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

29-09-2006

Juan Justiniano Jaque

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

03-02-2008

Oscar Lopez Diaz

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Jaime Lopez Sepulveda

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Victor Aramis Eduardo Low Concha

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Felipe Maldonado Villar

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-03-2007

Mauricio Martin Hartwig

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

03-02-2008

Cesar Martinez

 

IMP1

 

Jorge Medina Villegas

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Emilio Dinson Miranda Hernandez

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Jorge Montanares Contreras

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

09-06-2007

Claudio Montero Lucic

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Rodrigo Morales Olmos

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Rodrigo Moyano Riquelme

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-06-2006

Francisco Mujica Jara

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

11-08-2006

Hans Muñoz Gonzalez

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

17-05-2008

Claudio Muñoz Ramirez

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Mauricio Narvaez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

08-06-2008

José Nenén

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

15-01-2004

Jorge Norambuena Salgado

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

05-10-2007

Samuel Obreque Del Rio

7ª Cia. Concepción

IMP1

14-09-2007

Jose Orellana Opazo

8ª cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Rodrigo Oyarzo Paillan

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Edgardo Pardo Pardo

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

José Perez

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP1

07-12-2006

Enzo Piñones Valdivia

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Cristian Pizarro Opazo

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Danissa Danae Quezada Castro

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

José Quiñones Rioseco

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

05-10-2007

Pablo Quintana Perez

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

29-09-2006

Francisco Quintanilla Letelier

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Camilo Ramirez Espinoza

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Ricardo Riquelme Azocar

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Felipe Riquelme Guerraty

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

08-06-2008

Felipe Andres Rivera Flores

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP1

08-06-2008

Carlos Rojas Ordoñez

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Alvaro Rojas Vidal

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Manuel Rojel Miranda

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Tomas Saavedra Hernandez

8ª cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-09-2007

Maria Loreto Sanchez Martinez

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Pablo Santibañez Riveros

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

30-11-2004

Pablo Schmidt Espina

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

10-09-2007

Nicolas Silva Leon

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Andrés Sobarzo Silva

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

09-06-2007

José Tabilo Gutierrez

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Francisco Tiso Pesce

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-03-2008

Guillermo Torrealba

14ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-03-2007

Roberto Torres Douglas

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

16-11-2006

Alejandro Unión Calfu

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-02-2006

Carlos Uribe Carrasco

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

14-03-2008

Mara Urrutia Perez

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

13-07-2008

Nicolas Vallejos

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP1

07-12-2006

Raul Vega Jimenez

"Dalmacia" Nº 5 Iquique

IMP1

03-06-2007

Ian Vieli Del Rio

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

05-10-2007

Alejandro Villaseca Konekamp

1ª Cia. Frutillar

IMP1

10-09-2007

Matias Vitar Miranda

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

11-08-2006

Kurt Vorphal Soto

1ª Cia. Melipilla

IMP1

13-07-2008

Domingo Wormull

14ª Cia. Santiago

IMP1

23-03-2007

Cesar Yañez Yañez

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP1

24-07-2008

Mario Acuña Gomez

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Víctor Aguilera Graña

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Cristian Alvarado Diaz

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Juan Alvarado Valladares

4ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Eduardo Aros Salgado

 

IMP2

24-02-2006

Carlos Arriagada Gonzalez

8ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Gabriel Ayala Muñoz

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

04-05-2008

Ricardo Ayala Muñoz

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

04-05-2008

Jorge Baldrich Camus

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

09-05-2008

Oscar Barria

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Pablo Bastidas Cofré

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Carlos Birke Burgos

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Yocelyne Cárdenas

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Luis Castro Sanhueza

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

16-11-2006

Leonel Catalán Pacheco

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Gonzalo Cifuentes

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Jorge Cubillos González

 

IMP2

06-08-2006

Pablo Delannoy Gomez

2ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

09-05-2008

Pedro Diaz

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Martín Donoso Hüe

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

24-02-2006

Jaime Farias Gomez

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

04-05-2008

Francisco Gonzalez Grandy

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

03-08-2007

Gerson Gonzalez Vásquez

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Jorge Guevara Ubilla

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

06-08-2006

Miguel Hernandez Ramirez

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Marcela Hernández

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Ignacio Indo Ponce

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

13-05-2007

Felipe Márquez Cárdenas

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Enrique Maurens Silva

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

24-09-2006

Osvaldo Mondaca Mellafe

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Paulo Murua Iglesias

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Tomas Obando Coloma

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Sergio Osorio

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP2

15-01-2004

Esau Otero Reyes

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Juan Padilla Amaro

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

24-09-2006

Pedro Palma Sánchez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

15-07-2007

Jorge Peña Vera

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Mauricio Quitral Leiva

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

16-07-2008

Braulio Retamal Vargas

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Alejandro Robles Vera

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

04-05-2008

Francisco Rojas Oyanedel

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

13-05-2007

Erwin Ruminot Sotomayor

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP2

24-02-2006

Rodrigo Sekel Santis

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

15-07-2007

Eduardo Silva Chaigneau

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

06-08-2006

Francisco Solari Obrador

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

02-09-2007

Hernán Soto Hernández

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

06-08-2006

Marco Suazo Avello

 

IMP2

24-02-2006

Bastian Tacchi Casasempere

6ª cia. Santiago

IMP2

09-05-2008

Esteban Tejo Cavalieri

2ª Cia. Ñuñoa

IMP2

10-12-2007

1 temuco

1ª Cia. Temuco

IMP2

30-11-2004

2 temuco

1ª Cia. Temuco

IMP2

30-11-2004

José Valdés Muñoz

 

IMP2

13-05-2007

Jannette Valdivieso Oyarce

8ª Cia. Santiago

IMP2

04-05-2008

Alejandro Vera Vera

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Manuel Yañez Molina

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP2

25-01-2007

Darien Alvarado Maraboli

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP3

01-07-2005

Guillermo Araya Huerta

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

05-07-2007

Pedro Araya Huerta

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

05-07-2007

Eduardo Roberto Bahamonde Garay

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP3

01-07-2005

Jorge Barrera Painemal

3ª Cia. Concepción

IMP3

05-07-2007

David Bravo Jorquera

7ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Cristian Callejón Araya

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Roberto Cifuentes Bergmann

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

25-05-2001

Mario Fernández Batuone

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

25-05-2001

Alejandro Guerra Tuohy

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Juan Illmer Ramirez

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Ian Kettlun Muñoz

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

05-07-2007

Carolina Lazo Espinoza

12ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Ricardo Palma Arestizabal

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Rolando Penru Campos

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

19-01-2008

Patricio Pino Diaz

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

25-05-2001

Nelson Poblete Godoy

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

25-05-2001

Erik Schmidt Astete

6ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

01-07-2005

Víctor Sieveking Vera

15ª Cia. Santiago

IMP3

09-04-2008

Rolando Treimun

5ª Cia. Osorno

IMP3

01-07-2005

Cesar Francisco Villarroel Gallegos

4ª Cia. Punta Arenas

IMP3

01-07-2005

 
   
 
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=